Post Name : NLC Graduate Trainee Various Post Recruitment Online Form 2020

Post Information : NLC India Are Released Online Application Form  For The Post Of Graduate Executive Trainee GET Recruitment 2020. NLC India has given an employment Notification for The Recruitment Of Graduate Executive Trainee GET Various Post 2020. Candidates Who Are Interested Can Read All The Eligibility Criteria and Complete Notification After Then Apply Online For This Application Form. Please Read Full Notifications Before You Apply Online Form.

NLC India Ltd.

NLC India Graduate Executive Trainee GET Online Form 2020

WWW.BHARTIYARESULT.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Form Start : March 2020
  • Last Date For Apply Online Form : 17/05/2020 Till 6:00 PM
  • Last Date For Pay Examination Fee : 17/05/2020
  • Admit Card Available : May 2020
  • Examination Date : 26-27 May 2020
  • Result Declared : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FORM FEE

  • For General/OBC/EWS Category : 854/-
  • For SC/ST/PH Category : 354/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee through Online Debit Card/ Credit Card/ Net Banking OR Pay Through E-Challan Mode Only.

Age Limit As On 01/03/2020

  • Minimum Age : NA
  • Maximum Age : 30 Yr
  • Age Relaxation Extra As Per Rules.

VACANCY DETAILS | Total Post : 259 Posts

Post NameTotalEligibility
Mechanical125
  • BE / B.Tech Engineering Degree In Related Trade From Any Recognized University In India.
  • With Atleast 60% Marks For GEN/OBC/EWS Candidates,

And

  • 50% Marks For SC/ST Candidates.
Electrical (EEE)65
Electrical (ECE)10
Civil05
Control And Instrumentation15
Computer05
Mining05
Geology05
Finance14
  • CA / CMA / MBA (Finance) With Atleast 60% Marks From Any Recognized University In India.

And

  • 50% Marks For SC/ST Candidates Only.
Human Resource10
  • Bachelor Degree In Any Stream With Master Degree In Related Trade From Any Recognized University In India.
  • With 60% Marks For GEN /OBC/EWS Candidates.

And

  • 50% Marks For SC/ST.

VACANCY DETAILS CATEGORY WISE

Post NameGENOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Mechanical5232122009125
Electrical (EEE)251906100565
Electrical (ECE)060101010110
Civil0202001005
Control & Instrumentation060401030115
Computer040100005
Mining0102002005
Geology0301001005
Finance050501020114
Human Resource030301020110






If You Satisfied By This NLC Graduate Trainee Various Post Online Form 2020. Post Please Read Full Notifications Before You Apply Online Form And Like and Share This Post More People.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download SyllabusClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here




Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *